Superleague Fixtures


Saturday, 27th April 2019

UCD SL Prem Sat
Pitch Kick Off
Rugby Astro The Four Skins
V
Ollie Horgans Fenion Army 11:30 AM

UCD SL Div 1 Sat
Pitch Kick Off
GAA Astro Colonel Getafe
V
Zlatan Ibrahitthebitch 1:00 PM
Rugby Astro Wanyamas in Pyjamas
V
Paralympiakos 2:30 PM
GAA Astro YUFC 88
V
Fr Romeo Sensini's Left Peg 2:30 PM
GAA Astro Ballyhooly FC
V
Sevilla Depression 4:00 PM

Sunday, 28th April 2019

UCD SL Prem Sun
Pitch Kick Off
GAA Astro Kilmacud Tokes
V
Shelbyville Lemon Trees 11:30 AM
Rugby Astro Futbolito
V
50 Shades of Andy Grey 12:00 PM
GAA Astro Paro Rangers FC
V
Boca Seniors 1:00 PM
Rugby Astro United Nations
V
Dynamo Tuberculosis 1:30 PM
GAA Astro Special Olympiakos
V
Giroud Sandstorm 2:30 PM

Monday, 29th April 2019

UCD SL Prem Sat
Pitch Kick Off
Soccer Astro Dynamo Duncan Ferguson FC
V
Exeter Gently 8:30 PM

Wednesday, 1st May 2019

UCD SL Prem Sat
Pitch Kick Off
Fosters Avenue Dynamo Duncan Ferguson FC
V
Bauld Trafford 6:45 PM
Soccer Astro Borussia Spunkonyarmumsbach
V
Exeter Gently 8:30 PM

Thursday, 2nd May 2019

UCD SL Prem Sun
Pitch Kick Off
Rugby Astro St. Ketienne
V
Shelbyville Lemon Trees 7:00 PM


Superleague Results


Friday, 26th April 2019
UCD SL Prem Sat
Rugby Astro Blood, Sweat & Beers
V
Sex Drugs & Carlton Cole 8:30 PM
UCD SL AIB Cup
Fosters Avenue Boca Seniors
V
Kilmacud Tokes 6:45 PM
Rugby Astro Young Girls FC
V
Hop House 11 7:00 PM

Thursday, 25th April 2019
UCD SL Prem Sat
Fosters Avenue Wicklow Brave
0
3
FC Schustigan 6:45 PM
UCD SL Lge Cup
Rugby Astro Futbolito
1 *
1
Exeter Gently 7:00 PM
Rugby Astro Dynamo Duncan Ferguson FC
Late
The Four Skins 8:30 PM

Wednesday, 24th April 2019
UCD SL AIB Cup
Fosters Avenue Sex Drugs & Carlton Cole
1
2
Tuborg Rovers 6:45 PM

Tuesday, 23rd April 2019
UCD SL AIB Cup
Fosters Avenue Futbolito
2
3
FC Schustigan 6:45 PM

Thursday, 18th April 2019
UCD SL Prem Sun
Fosters Avenue Dynamo Tuberculosis
3
7
Pique Blinders 6:30 PM
UCD SL AIB Cup
GAA Astro Wanyamas in Pyjamas
0
1
Sex Drugs & Carlton Cole 7:00 PM
GAA Astro Tuborg Rovers
2
0
Dynamo Duncan Ferguson FC 8:30 PM

Wednesday, 17th April 2019
UCD SL AIB Cup
GAA Astro Hop House 11
5
4
Special Olympiakos 7:00 PM
GAA Astro Blood, Sweat & Beers
1
4
Boca Seniors 8:30 PM

Tuesday, 16th April 2019
UCD SL Prem Sun
Fosters Avenue UCD CSSA
0
3
Futbolito 6:30 PM
UCD SL AIB Cup
GAA Astro Young Girls FC
4
2
Smell of Shite off yer Team 7:00 PM
GAA Astro FC Schustigan
6
0
Ollie Horgans Fenion Army 8:30 PM

Monday, 15th April 2019
UCD SL Prem Sat
Fosters Avenue The Four Skins
3
0
Sex Drugs & Carlton Cole 6:30 PM
Soccer Astro Expecting Toulouse FC
5
0
Wicklow Brave 8:30 PM
UCD SL AIB Cup
Rugby Astro Borussia Spunkonyarmumsbach
2
3
Kilmacud Tokes 8:30 PM

Sunday, 14th April 2019
UCD SL Prem Sun
Soccer Astro Sheffield Xico Wednesdays
5
3
United Nations 11:30 AM
Soccer Astro Jonah Hill
0
3
Paralympique Lyon 1:00 PM
GAA Astro 50 Shades of Andy Grey
3
0
Paro Rangers FC 1:00 PM
Soccer Astro Boca Seniors
3
3
Giroud Sandstorm 2:30 PM
GAA Astro Young Girls FC
0
3
Special Olympiakos 4:00 PM
UCD SL AIB Cup
GAA Astro Futbolito
4
0
Pique Blinders 11:30 AM

Saturday, 13th April 2019
UCD SL Prem Sat
GAA Astro Kante Stop Us
0
6
FC Schustigan 10:00 AM
UCD SL Div 1 Sat
Rugby Astro Nut Busters FC
3
0
Ballyhooly FC 1:00 PM
GAA Astro Wanyamas in Pyjamas
3
0
PSGee 2:30 PM
GAA Astro Sevilla Depression
0
1
Smell of Shite off yer Team 4:00 PM

Friday, 12th April 2019
UCD SL Prem Sat
Rugby Astro Dynamo Duncan Ferguson FC
0
3
Valaars Men 7:00 PM
UCD SL Prem Sun
Fosters Avenue Jonah Hill
0
3
Special Olympiakos 6:30 PM
Rugby Astro Pique Blinders
4
3
Young Girls FC 8:30 PM