League Cup
Final 21st May '19 - 7:00 PM - Fosters Avenue
Futbolito
V
The Four Skins
Match Details
Semi Final 25th Apr '19 - 7:00 PM - Rugby Astro
Futbolito
1 *
1
Exeter Gently
Match Details
Semi Final 25th Apr '19 - 8:30 PM - Rugby Astro
Dynamo Duncan Ferguson FC
1
1 *
The Four Skins
Match Details
Quarter Final 28th Mar '19 - 9:00 PM - GAA Astro
Special Olympiakos
1
3
Exeter Gently
Match Details
Quarter Final 27th Mar '19 - 9:00 PM - GAA Astro
Futbolito
1 *
1
Smell of Shite off yer Team
Match Details
Quarter Final 26th Mar '19 - 7:30 PM - GAA Astro
Pique Blinders
2
2 *
The Four Skins
Match Details
Quarter Final 26th Mar '19 - 9:00 PM - GAA Astro
Dynamo Duncan Ferguson FC
2 *
2
FC Schustigan
Match Details
Round 3 20th Mar '19 - 8:30 PM - GAA Astro
Fritzl Palace
0
2
Dynamo Duncan Ferguson FC
Match Details
Round 3 10th Mar '19 - 11:30 AM - GAA Astro
Shelbyville Lemon Trees
0
1
Pique Blinders
Match Details
Round 3 10th Mar '19 - 11:30 AM - Rugby Astro
Boca Seniors
1
2
Futbolito
Match Details
Round 3 9th Mar '19 - 10:00 AM - GAA Astro
The Four Skins
1 *
1
Expecting Toulouse FC
Match Details
Round 3 9th Mar '19 - 11:30 AM - Rugby Astro
FC Schustigan
5
0
Fr Romeo Sensini's Left Peg
Match Details
Round 3 7th Mar '19 - 9:00 PM - GAA Astro
Exeter Gently
3
2
Sex Drugs & Carlton Cole
Match Details
Round 3 5th Mar '19 - 7:00 PM - Rugby Astro
Special Olympiakos
2
1
Paralympiakos
Match Details
Round 3 2nd Mar '19 - 1:00 PM - GAA Astro
Smell of Shite off yer Team
2
1
PSGee
Match Details
Round 2 4th Mar '19 - 8:30 PM - Rugby Astro
Sex Drugs & Carlton Cole
1 *
1
Wanyamas in Pyjamas
Match Details
Round 2 4th Mar '19 - 9:00 PM - GAA Astro
Dynamo Duncan Ferguson FC
2
1
Jonah Hill
Match Details
Round 2 3rd Mar '19 - 11:30 AM - GAA Astro
Pique Blinders
1
0
Kilmacud Tokes
Match Details
Round 2 2nd Mar '19 - 2:30 PM - GAA Astro
Paralympiakos
5
1
YUFC 88
Match Details
Round 2 27th Feb '19 - 9:00 PM - GAA Astro
Plzen Yer Ma
0
1
Fr Romeo Sensini's Left Peg
Match Details
Round 2 26th Feb '19 - 8:30 PM - Rugby Astro
Exeter Gently
4
1
Custard Cream FC
Match Details
Round 2 26th Feb '19 - 9:00 PM - GAA Astro
Colonel Getafe
1
1 *
Fritzl Palace
Match Details
Round 2 24th Feb '19 - 10:00 AM - Rugby Astro
Sheffield Xico Wednesdays
1
12
Futbolito
Match Details
Round 2 24th Feb '19 - 11:30 AM - GAA Astro
Boca Seniors
6
3
United Nations
Match Details
Round 2 24th Feb '19 - 1:00 PM - GAA Astro
Young Girls FC
1
6
Shelbyville Lemon Trees
Match Details
Round 2 24th Feb '19 - 4:00 PM - Rugby Astro
Vet FC
0
3
Special Olympiakos
Match Details
Round 2 23rd Feb '19 - 10:00 AM - Fosters Avenue
Borussia Spunkonyarmumsbach
4
4 *
Expecting Toulouse FC
Match Details
Round 2 23rd Feb '19 - 10:00 AM - GAA Astro
Kante Stop Us
1
3
FC Schustigan
Match Details
Round 2 23rd Feb '19 - 11:30 AM - Rugby Astro
The Four Skins
4
1
Futbolito U23's
Match Details
Round 2 23rd Feb '19 - 2:30 PM - Rugby Astro
Smell of Shite off yer Team
5
0
Nut Busters FC
Match Details
Round 2 23rd Feb '19 - 2:30 PM - GAA Astro
Crystal Phallus
2
2 *
PSGee
Match Details
Round 1 24th Feb '19 - 10:00 AM - GAA Astro
Pique Blinders
4 *
4
St. Ketienne
Match Details
Round 1 23rd Feb '19 - 1:00 PM - Rugby Astro
Ballyhooly FC
1
4
Wanyamas in Pyjamas
Match Details
Round 1 21st Feb '19 - 8:30 PM - Rugby Astro
Exeter Gently
3
0
Wicklow Brave
Match Details
Round 1 19th Feb '19 - 8:30 PM - Rugby Astro
Borussia Spunkonyarmumsbach
2 *
2
Ollie Horgans Fenion Army
Match Details
Round 1 19th Feb '19 - 9:00 PM - GAA Astro
Dynamo Duncan Ferguson FC
5
1
Tuborg Rovers
Match Details
Round 1 18th Feb '19 - 8:30 PM - Rugby Astro
As Yet Untitled FC
0
3
Sex Drugs & Carlton Cole
Match Details
Round 1 17th Feb '19 - 11:30 AM - GAA Astro
50 Shades of Andy Grey
1
3
Kilmacud Tokes
Match Details
Round 1 17th Feb '19 - 1:00 PM - Rugby Astro
Special Olympiakos
4
3
Paro Rangers FC
Match Details
Round 1 17th Feb '19 - 1:00 PM - GAA Astro
Dynamo Tuberculosis
1
7
Shelbyville Lemon Trees
Match Details
Round 1 17th Feb '19 - 2:30 PM - GAA Astro
Boca Seniors
4
2
Paralympique Lyon
Match Details
Round 1 17th Feb '19 - 2:30 PM - Rugby Astro
UCD CSSA
3
3 *
United Nations
Match Details
Round 1 17th Feb '19 - 4:00 PM - GAA Astro
Young Girls FC
2
0
Giroud Sandstorm
Match Details
Round 1 16th Feb '19 - 10:00 AM - Rugby Astro
Blood, Sweat & Beers
0
1
The Four Skins
Match Details
Round 1 16th Feb '19 - 10:00 AM - GAA Astro
Bauld Trafford
1
2
Kante Stop Us
Match Details
Round 1 16th Feb '19 - 11:30 AM - Rugby Astro
Expecting Toulouse FC
1 *
1
Valaars Men
Match Details
Round 1 16th Feb '19 - 1:00 PM - GAA Astro
Paralympiakos
4
2
Hop House 11
Match Details
Round 1 16th Feb '19 - 1:00 PM - GAA Astro
Colonel Getafe
3
0
Dynamo Pratsky
Match Details
Round 1 16th Feb '19 - 2:30 PM - GAA Astro
Clongowes Wood
1
1 *
PSGee
Match Details
Round 1 16th Feb '19 - 4:00 PM - GAA Astro
Fr Romeo Sensini's Left Peg
2
1
Zlatan Ibrahitthebitch
Match Details
Round 1 16th Feb '19 - 4:00 PM - Rugby Astro
Sevilla Depression
1
7
Crystal Phallus
Match Details